Tri-County Joint Apprenticeship & Training Committees for the Building Trades
(Racine—Kenosha—Walworth)
 
         
  BRICKLAYERS, CEMENT MASONS AND PLASTERERS  
  REPRESENTING MANAGEMENT   REPRESENTING LABOR  
 

Peter Bindelli
Lawrence Nelson
Dave Riley
Dave Cicchini


Jim Maynard
Gary Burns
Randy Hink
Dan Doperalski
 
   
  ELECTRICIANS (RACINE)    
  REPRESENTING MANAGEMENT   REPRESENTING LABOR  
 

Bernie Cleppe
Gordie Cabush
Bob Humpa

 

Paul Voss
James Hart
Andrew Hogard

 
   
  ELECTRICIANS (KENOSHA)    
  REPRESENTING MANAGEMENT   REPRESENTING LABOR  
 

Greg DeWitz
Jeff Hanson
Ed Wamboldt

 

Edward R. Gray
Lori Filip
John Bonaretti
Marcus Ratliff

 
   
  PAINTERS (KENOSHA • RACINE • WALWORTH)    
  REPRESENTING MANAGEMENT   REPRESENTING LABOR  
 

Stan Postorino
Danielle Ruffalo

 


Gerald Rintamaki

 
   
  PLUMBERS    
  REPRESENTING MANAGEMENT   REPRESENTING LABOR  
 

Dan Derby
Mike Lee
Robert Buckley
Ed Brehm

 

Al Johnson
John Bennett
Larry Vance
Greg Gain
Roger Clark

 
   
  SHEET METAL    
  REPRESENTING MANAGEMENT   REPRESENTING LABOR  
 

Dave Katt
Dennis Weeks
Rob Jossart
Debra Christiansen

 

Tom Wieske
Keith Kemper
Ed Nelson
Randy Graff

 
   
  STEAMFITTERS    
  REPRESENTING MANAGEMENT   REPRESENTING LABOR  
 

Kevin Louis
Jim Colwell
Peter Walquist
Tim DeGarmo

 

John Goines
Larry Vance
James Stratman
Steve Juzenas
Roger Clark

 
         
  Union Contractors
  Acoustical Contractors   Glazing Contractors   Sheet Metal Contractors
  Architectural Iron Work   Insulating Contractors   Sheet Metal Pre-Fab Bldg & Sidewall Contractors
  Asbestos Abatement   Insulation Contractors   Sign Contractors
  Asphalt Contractors   Lathing Contractors   Sprinkler Fitters
  Boilermakers Contractors   Machinery Movers - Carpenter Contractors   Stainless Steel Mfg - Kitchen Equip. & Specialty Prd.
  Carpenter Contractors   Mason Contractors   Steel Erectors
  Ceramic Tile   Millwork Mfg. & Plastics Laminate   Steel Erectors - Sheet Metal Pre-Fab
  Cement Masons Contractors   Operating Engineers Local #139   Stone - Crushed Contractors
  Concrete Redi-Mix Companies   * Marine Construction & Dredging   Structural Steel Supplies
  Crane Service   * Shoreline Construction   Trucking Firms
  Drywall Contractors   * Tree Clearing, Grubbing & Slit Fencing   Wrecking Companies
  Drywall & Taping Contractors   Overhead Door Companies   Contractors Employing Members of Local #113
  Dump Truck Operators   Painting Contractors   * Asphalt, Concrete & Excavating Contractors
  Electrical   Paving Contractors   * Building Contractors
  Electrical Communications, Sound, Satellite TV   Pile Driving Contractors   * Cleaning
  Electrical Contractors   Plastering Contractors   * Concrete Block, Sand & Gravel Suppliers
  Electrical Contractors Lightning Protection   Plumbing & Heating Contractors   * Demolition
  Electrical Sign Contractors   Precast Erector (Bricklayers)   * Fencing
  Electrical Supplies - Wholesale   Precast Erectors (Ironworkers)   * Landscaping
  Elevator Doors & Fronts   Pre-Engineered Metal Building Erectors   * Maintenance
  Excavating & Grading Contractors   Refrigeration Contractors   * Sewer & Water Contractors
  Fans, Blowers, Heavy Plate Manufacturer   Roofing Contractors   * Swimming Pools
  Floor Covering Contractors   Sand & Gravel Contractors   Wisconsin Building Trades Councils
  Floor Laying & Surfacing Contractors   Scaffolding   Tri-County Join Apprenticeship Committees
  General Contractors   Sewer & Water Contractors    
Union Builders Directory & Buyers Guide
Southeastern Wisconsin Building and Construction Trades Council
Copyright 2010. All Rights Reserved.
Home | Union Representatives | Contact Us

Site designed and hosted by Badgerland Marketing